9, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+60.0%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+57.4%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1