Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHESTNUT WALK, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+141.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties