Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+86.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+81.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JW
← Back to All Properties