56, PENNINGTON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+3.1%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+55.6%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,600
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1