Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+98.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties