Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CLEVEDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+17.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+49.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9ED
← Back to All Properties