Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107A, MARSHSIDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9TA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+11.0%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9TA
← Back to All Properties