Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SUNROYD AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6NF
← Back to All Properties