Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+51.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+68.6%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+32.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+13.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SA
← Back to All Properties