Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OX STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+19.7%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+50.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+52.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2DG
← Back to All Properties