Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TYFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+78.7%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9HZ
← Back to All Properties