Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79A, MALINES AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,950
-9.8%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Detached
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7RR
← Back to All Properties