30, NELSON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,500+120.2%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+7.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1