26, BRELADE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 6RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,325 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+1.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£1,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,675+10.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£8,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+92.8%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1