88, LYNDALE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£181,000+158.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+3.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+2.3%
Sold on 3 October 1998
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1