Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARRINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+12.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+2.2%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,725
+33.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+104.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1QE
← Back to All Properties