Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
582, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0SA
← Back to All Properties