Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEBECK WALK, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YS
← Back to All Properties