Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,750
+24.0%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+150.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties