Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-44.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
-£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LW
← Back to All Properties