Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EYAM WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+52.3%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-2.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FT
← Back to All Properties