Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HENVILLE CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£64,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+61.5%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SE
← Back to All Properties