Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FURZE HILL CRESCENT, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£115,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+233.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3HS
← Back to All Properties