Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VIGO TERRACE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+54.4%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9LF
← Back to All Properties