Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KINGFISHER WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-7.3%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+15.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8SB
← Back to All Properties