Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDERMERE PARK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£18,915 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+22.0%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
+£18,915 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,035
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4UD
← Back to All Properties