314, HATFIELD ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£765,000+101.3%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+52.0%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1