39, ROCHESTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,500+116.2%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+16.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+1.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1