Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SOMERVILLE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+21.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-2.4%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6BH
← Back to All Properties