Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2C, QUEENSWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
-18.1%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4AQ
← Back to All Properties