Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLCROFT DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YP
← Back to All Properties