Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROSSINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,600
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£112,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£254,600
+79.3%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£112,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+71.1%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8SA
← Back to All Properties