75, CHERRY CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,500+17.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+131.4%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1