86, QUEBEC ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 7DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000-7.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950+194.9%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+34.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1