27, BOTTOMFIELD CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£148,500+56.3%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+158.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750-5.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1