Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WINDSOR GARDENS, 35, BRAMHALL LANE SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,142
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£16,358 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,142
-11.9%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,358 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2DN
← Back to All Properties