Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CAMBRIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000
-7.9%
Sold on 17 July 1996
Terraced
-£1,372 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,372
+33.6%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£4,372 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4DE
← Back to All Properties