145, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+59.2%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000+90.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1