73, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+6.8%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+134.1%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+23.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1