2A, NEW ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 8EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+7.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000+23.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+48.8%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+140.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 20 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1