188, BATTRAM ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 1GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500+138.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-17.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+405.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1