Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALBERT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.7%
Price Change
-£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
-46.7%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
-£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3NB
← Back to All Properties