119, SMARTS GREEN, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+20.5%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000+5.3%
Sold on 14 May 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£346,500+40.9%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+158.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+28.4%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1