Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+18.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+65.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,250
+29.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-29.9%
Sold on 5 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties