Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3AY
← Back to All Properties