Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLOWMEAD SQUARE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£527,000
+15.8%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+417.0%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1HP
← Back to All Properties