Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,250
Last Sold Price
26 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,250
+33.6%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties