Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CLYDE COURT, GARRARD GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6DX
← Back to All Properties