Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+12.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+166.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties