Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268A, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£266,000
+68.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
-12.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+71.1%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2HT
← Back to All Properties